Oluwakemi Biography

Spread the love

Birth Name: Obafemi oluwakemi
known as “oluwakemi

Date of birth : October 10th, 1990
L.G.A: ijumu

State: Kogi


Nationality: Nigeria

Record Label: 90hitzmusic

Genres: Contemporary Soul ,R&B,Afro pop
Occasion :singer-songwriter and Actor

Nigerian fast rising singing sensation and multi talented AFROSOUL singer and songwriter Oluwakemi Obafemi ,born October 10th1990, a graduate of zoology from Jubilee University taraba state

Follow Us Now

Leave A Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *